Peanut Oil 10ml / Pure / Cold Pressed
£4.95 including VAT
Description Botanical Name: arachis hypogeae Plant Part: nut Extraction Method: cold pressed Country of Origin: Australia . Peanut Oil is extracted from Australian peanuts through the method of cold pressing. Peanut oil is used widely in skin care formulations for its moisturising properties . Avoid use of Peanut oil if allergic to nuts. Not for consumption.For external use only.