Moringa Oil 10ml / Pure
£4.95 including VAT
Botanical Name: Moringa oleifera
Country of Origin: India
Colour: Pale Yellow.
Moringa oil is rich in oleic acid with excellent moisturising, cleansing and nourishing properties makes this ideal for use in skincare, hair care, soap and massage . Moringa oil is a very stable carrier and similar in composition to olive oil but much lighter.
Supplied in a glass amber bottle with dropper and tamperproof seal.
For External Use only